Videokarte

Karlsruhe

Quelle: Wikipedia
Fläche:296.033
Postleitzahl:76229, 76131, 76137, 76133, 76135, 76139, 76149, 76199, 76185, 76187, 76189, 76227, 76228
Telefon-Vorwahl:721
Kfz-Kennzeichen:KA
Einwohner:296.033
Amtlicher Gemeindeschlüssel:08212000
Verwaltungseinheit:Regierungsbezirk Karlsruhe
Staat:Deutschland
Partnerkommune:Nancy, Nottingham, Krasnodar, Timișoara, Halle (Saale)
Repräsentant:
Frank Mentrup01.03.2013
Heinz Fenrich19982013
Gerhard Seiler19861998
Otto Dullenkopf19701986
Günther Klotz19521970
Friedrich Töpper19471952
Johannes Sembach17181720
Gewässer:�, �, �
Offizielle Webseitewww.karlsruhe.de