Videokarte

Baden-Württemberg

Quelle: Wikipedia
Fläche:10.703.000
Einwohner:10.703.000
Verwaltungseinheit:Deutschland
Staat:Deutschland
Repräsentant:
Winfried Kretschmann12.05.2011
Stefan Mappus10.02.201011.05.2011
Günther Oettinger29.04.200509.02.2010
Erwin Teufel13.01.199129.04.2005
Lothar Späth30.08.197813.01.1991
Hans Filbinger16.12.196630.08.1978
Kurt Georg Kiesinger17.12.195816.12.1966
Gebhard Müller07.10.195317.12.1958
Reinhold Maier25.04.195207.10.1953
Offizielle Webseitewww.baden-wuerttemberg.de