Videokarte

Deutschland

Quelle: Wikipedia
Fläche:80.500.000
Kfz-Kennzeichen:D
Einwohner:80.500.000
Staat:Deutschland
Repräsentant:
Angela Merkel22.11.2005
Gerhard Schröder27.10.199818.10.2005
Helmut Kohl04.10.198226.10.1998
Helmut Schmidt16.05.197401.10.1982
Walter Scheel07.05.197416.05.1974
Willy Brandt22.10.196907.05.1974
Kurt Georg Kiesinger01.12.196621.10.1969
Ludwig Erhard17.10.196330.11.1966
Konrad Adenauer20.09.194911.10.1963
Offizielle Webseitewww.bundesregierung.de